Programma - Voetbalvereniging AD'69

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
6 feb 19:30 Markelo MO17-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO17-1
9 feb 19:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 ST: vv Montferland JO15-1
11 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-3 VVG '25 JO13-2
11 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-1JM VIOD JO12-1
11 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-4 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO12-1
11 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-2 Longa '30 JO11-2
11 feb 8:30 Grol JO10-4 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-2
11 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-4JM FC Winterswijk JO10-4
11 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-5JM DZC'68 JO10-6G
11 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-6 Varsseveld JO10-1JM
11 feb 8:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-2JM
11 feb 9:15 DEO JO10-1JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-3
11 feb 9:30 DCS JO11-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-1JM
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-2 Ruurlo JO12-1
11 feb 9:45 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO11-1JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-3
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-5M ST Erix/KSV JO11-2JM
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-1JM Sp. Neede JO10-1
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-1 ZZC'20 JO9-1
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-3 FC Trias JO9-3
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-1 BSC Unisson JO8-1
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-3 Longa '30 JO8-2JM
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-4JM DZC '68 JO8-8
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-5 DZC '68 JO8-9
11 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO13-1 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO13-1 (9-tal)
11 feb 10:00 FC Trias JO11-3JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-4
11 feb 10:30 VVG '25 JO13-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-1JM
11 feb 10:30 Concordia-W JO12-1JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-3JM
11 feb 10:45 DVC '26 JO8-2JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-2JM
11 feb 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-5 ZZC'20 JO15-3
11 feb 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO14-1 OSC JO14-1
11 feb 11:00 SP Lochem JO13-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-2
11 feb 11:00 KSV JO9-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-4JM
11 feb 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO20-1 Sc Westervoort MO20-1
11 feb 12:00 Ruurlo MO17-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO17-1
11 feb 12:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO15-1 (9-tal) SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO15-1
11 feb 12:15 AD '69 VR1 RKSV Driel VR1
11 feb 12:30 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3
11 feb 12:45 AZSV 6 AD '69 2
11 feb 12:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-3 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-2
11 feb 13:00 ZZC'20 7 AD '69 3
11 feb 13:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-1 Voorwaarts T JO17-1
11 feb 13:00 SJO HSC-Buurse JO17-3JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-4
11 feb 13:00 Bon Boys JO15-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-1JM
11 feb 13:00 AZC MO20-1 (9-tal) SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO20-2
11 feb 14:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-3 Concordia-W JO19-2
11 feb 14:45 Longa '30 JO17-5 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-4
11 feb 15:00 DZC '68 9 AD '69 4
11 feb 15:00 Juliana '31 JO19-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-1
11 feb 15:30 FC Eibergen JO19-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-2
12 feb 10:00 SVGG 3 (zon) AD '69 3 (zon)
12 feb 12:30 Varsseveld 8 (zon) AD '69 2 (zon)
12 feb 13:00 AD '69 1 (zon) SC Meddo 1 (zon)
17 feb 20:00 ZVV Ede VR1 (zaal) SJO AZSV - AD '69 VR1 (zaal)
18 feb 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO13-1 (9-tal) SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO13-1
18 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-3 RKZVC JO13-1
18 feb 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-3JM SC Doesburg JO12-2
18 feb 12:00 AD '69 VR1 VIOD VR1
18 feb 12:30 Barbaros JO19-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-2
18 feb 12:30 Varsseveld JO15-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM
18 feb 13:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-1 Vorden JO19-1
18 feb 14:00 AD '69 4 FC Winterswijk 8
18 feb 14:30 AD '69 3 EGVV 2
25 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-3JM FC Bergh JO12-1
25 feb 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-4 ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO12-1
25 feb 10:45 FC Winterswijk MO13-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO13-1
25 feb 14:30 FC Winterswijk 6 AD '69 3
25 feb 14:30 Terborg 2 AD '69 4
26 feb 10:00 AD '69 3 (zon) SVGG 3 (zon)
3 mrt 20:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 VR1 (zaal) SV Basteom VR1 (zaal)
4 mrt 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-3 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-2
4 mrt 8:30 FC Zutphen JO12-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-2
4 mrt 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-3JM VIOS B. JO12-1JM
4 mrt 8:30 Longa '30 JO10-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-1JM
4 mrt 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-2 FC Winterswijk JO10-3JM
4 mrt 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-3 Halle JO10-1JM
4 mrt 8:30 Grol MO10-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-4JM
4 mrt 8:30 FC Winterswijk JO10-4 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-5JM
4 mrt 8:30 Concordia-W JO10-2JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-6
4 mrt 8:30 Longa '30 JO9-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-1
4 mrt 8:30 FC Winterswijk JO9-4JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-3
4 mrt 8:30 Vogido JO8-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-1
4 mrt 8:45 ST Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO8-2JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-4JM
4 mrt 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-1JM Pax JO13-1
4 mrt 9:45 Grol JO12-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-4
4 mrt 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-1JM SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-1JM
4 mrt 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-3 DEO JO11-1
4 mrt 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-4 FC Dinxperlo JO11-3JM
4 mrt 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-2JM SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO9-1
4 mrt 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-4JM ZZC'20 JO9-4JM
4 mrt 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-2JM Varsseveld Jo8-1JM
4 mrt 10:00 Bon Boys, JO12-1JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-1JM
4 mrt 10:00 Longa '30 JO11-4JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-5M
4 mrt 10:00 FC Trias JO8-2JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-3
4 mrt 10:15 FC Bergh JO15-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM
4 mrt 10:45 FC Winterswijk JO11-1JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-2
4 mrt 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-4 FC Winterswijk JO17-5
4 mrt 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 DZC '68 JO15-4JM
4 mrt 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO15-1 S.V. Kilder MO15-1
4 mrt 11:15 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-1JM FC Winterswijk JO15-1JM
4 mrt 11:15 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp/VVG'25 MO13-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO13-1
4 mrt 11:30 VIOD JO14-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO14-1
4 mrt 11:30 ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO13-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-2
4 mrt 11:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-4 Rood Zwart JO17-3
4 mrt 11:50 Oranje Nassau MO20-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO20-1
4 mrt 12:00 AVW '66 JO19-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-3
4 mrt 12:30 Varsseveld JO15-3 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-5
4 mrt 12:45 AZSV 11 AD '69 3
4 mrt 12:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-2 FC Zutphen JO17-2
4 mrt 12:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-3 Ruurlo JO17-2
4 mrt 13:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-1 Longa '30 JO19-1
4 mrt 13:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-1 SDC '12 JO17-1
4 mrt 13:30 AD '69 2 Sp Rekken 2
4 mrt 14:30 AD '69 4 Gendringen 3
4 mrt 14:30 Ulftse Boys VR1 AD '69 VR1
4 mrt 14:35 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO20-2 ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO20-1
4 mrt 14:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-2 SC Meddo JO19-1
4 mrt 14:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO17-1 FC Winterswijk MO17-1
5 mrt 10:00 AD '69 3 (zon) S.V. Kilder 5 (zon)
5 mrt 10:30 AD '69 2 (zon) KSV 4 (zon)
5 mrt 14:00 SP Lochem 1 (zon) AD '69 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!