Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
2 dec 19:30 AD '69 45+1 Bredevoort 45+1
2 dec 19:30 FC Dinxperlo 35+2 AD '69 35+1
2 dec 19:30 AD '69 35+2 FC Dinxperlo 35+5
2 dec 20:00 AD '69 45+1 Longa '30 45+1
2 dec 20:00 AD '69 35+1 FC Dinxperlo 35+3
2 dec 20:00 FC Dinxperlo 35+4 AD '69 35+2
2 dec 20:30 SJO/SSA HMC '17 45+1 AD '69 45+1
2 dec 20:30 Bredevoort 35+1 AD '69 35+1
2 dec 20:30 AD '69 35+2 AZSV 35+2
2 dec 21:00 AD '69 35+1 AZSV 35+1
3 dec 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-3 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-2
3 dec 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-4 Meddo SC JO13-1JM
3 dec 8:30 OBW JO12-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-1JM
3 dec 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-3JM DZC '68 JO12-5JM
3 dec 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-2 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO11-1JM
3 dec 8:30 FC Bergh JO11-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-4
3 dec 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-4JM SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO10-1
3 dec 8:30 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-5JM FC Dinxperlo JO10-2
3 dec 8:30 Grol JO8-2JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-2JM
3 dec 9:00 ST: vv Montferland JO10-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-2
3 dec 9:00 Varsseveld JO9-2JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-3
3 dec 9:30 DZC'68 JO10-2JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-1JM
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM Rekken JO15-1JM
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-2 OBW JO12-2
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-5JM FC Winterswijk JO11-2JM
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-3 FC Winterswijk JO10-3JM
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-1 Varsseveld JO9-1
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-2JM FC Bergh JO9-1
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-1 SC Rheden JO8-1
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-3 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO8-1
3 dec 9:45 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-4JM
3 dec 9:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO13-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp/VVG'25 MO13-1
3 dec 10:00 FC Trias JO10-4JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO10-6
3 dec 10:30 FC Winterswijk JO13-1JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-1JM
3 dec 10:45 FC Winterswijk MO17-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO17-1
3 dec 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-1 VVG '25 JO17-1
3 dec 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-4 VVG '25 JO17-2
3 dec 11:00 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-1JM FC Winterswijk JO15-1JM
3 dec 11:00 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO9-1JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO9-4JM
3 dec 11:15 Tubantia JO14-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO14-1
3 dec 11:15 Grol JO13-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-2
3 dec 11:30 FC Trias JO15-4JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-5
3 dec 11:30 FC Trias JO12-2JM SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-4
3 dec 11:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 VIOS B. JO15-1JM
3 dec 11:45 FC Eibergen JO11-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-3
3 dec 12:00 Woezik MO20-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO20-1
3 dec 12:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO15-1 (9-tal) SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO15-1
3 dec 12:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO20-2 ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO20-3
3 dec 13:00 AD '69 2 HSC '21 3
3 dec 13:00 FC Winterswijk JO17-2 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-2
3 dec 13:00 Ajax B JO17-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-5
3 dec 14:00 ST: EriX/KSV JO19-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-2
3 dec 14:45 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-3 SP Rekken JO19-1
3 dec 15:00 FC Winterswijk JO19-1 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-1
3 dec 15:15 FC Winterswijk 6 AD '69 3
4 dec 10:00 VIOS B. 7 (zon) AD '69 2 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 FC Dinxperlo 4 (zon) AD '69 3 (zon)
4 dec 14:00 VIOS B. 1 (zon) AD '69 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!